Diet Plan
Diet from 2026-09-29

Sep 29, 2026 · 7 meal groups

3,164kcal today
202.3gProtein446.4gCarbs56.3gFat45.3gFiber

00

Breakfast

634 kcal

FoodKcalPCF
Egg, whole, raw, fresh746.60.44.9
Soy Isolate 90, Milk Chocolate449.70.40.2
Thai Jasmine Rice1783.738.51
Frozen Strawberries250.34.40.3
Mythos Light Greek-Style Natural Yogurt8385.93
Tomatoes, red, ripe, raw, year round average110.52.30.1
Shortcake971.714.13.7
Oat Flour, Apple Pie1113.6182.1
Soy Isolate 90, Speculoos112.40.30.1
Total63436.584.315.4

00

Lunch

623 kcal

FoodKcalPCF
Potatoes, white, flesh and skin, raw166437.70.2
Light Ketchup60.21.40.1
Beef Mince26134.47.810
Thai Jasmine Rice1783.738.51
Tomatoes, red, ripe, raw, year round average130.62.70.1
Total62342.988.111.4

00

Afternoon Snack

433 kcal

FoodKcalPCF
Powdered Peanuts6373.22
Frozen Blueberries350.66.90.2
Cranties782.213.61.2
Frozen Strawberries640.711.20.9
Mythos Light Greek-Style Natural Yogurt8385.93
Oat Flour, Apple Pie1113.6182.1
Total43322.158.89.4

00

Pre Workout

443 kcal

FoodKcalPCF
Bananas, ripe and slightly ripe, raw1931.545.80.6
Cranties782.213.61.2
Rice Cream, Milky Whey1723.638.10.5
Total4437.397.52.3

00

Post Workout

558 kcal

FoodKcalPCF
Extra Leg Ham355.90.31.1
Soy Isolate 90, Milk Chocolate5512.10.50.3
Whole wheat and rice flakes, 0% added sugar1494.1300.7
Skyr Natural518.33.80
Fruits from the woods, Frozen330.650.3
Sourdough and Cereal Loaf1124.515.61.6
Tomatoes, red, ripe, raw, year round average60.31.20.1
Cheese, -50% Fat11813.80.26.9
Total55849.656.611

00

Intra Workout

0 kcal

FoodKcalPCF
Total0000

00

Dinner

472 kcal

FoodKcalPCF
Onions, white, raw210.54.70.1
Spinach, raw242.93.70.4
Chicken Mince20735.75.44.9
Tomatoes, red, ripe, raw, year round average120.62.50.1
Thai Jasmine Rice1783.738.51
Kiwifruit (kiwi), green, peeled, raw300.56.30.3
Total47243.961.16.8